Kotijoukkue Vierasjoukkue Lohko Tulos
ViriJeppisA3-2
(22-25, 26-24, 21-25, 25-18, 15-13)
TiikeritRunkoA3-1
(25-10, 25-17, 17-25, 25-22)
VetUSC KokkolaA1-3
(25-22, 12-25, 12-25, 14-25)

Kotijoukkue Vierasjoukkue Lohko Tulos
VetUTiikeritA2-3
(25-13, 28-26, 20-25, 20-25, 13-15)
SC KokkolaViriA3-0
(25-18, 25-18, 25-19)
RunkoJeppisA3-2
(21-25, 25-15, 25-27, 25-20, 15-10)
LämäritTarmoB3-2
(20-25, 25-21, 25-11, 21-25, 18-16)
RuLeSTeam LamppiB1-3
(21-25, 24-26, 25-21, 21-25)

Kotijoukkue Vierasjoukkue Lohko Tulos
JeppisSC KokkolaA1-3
(16-25, 22-25, 25-19, 19-25)
TiikeritViriA3-0
(25-18, 25-19, 25-19)
RunkoVetUA3-2
(19-25, 22-25, 25-10, 25-21, 15-13)
RuLeSTarmoB1-3
(25-19, 24-26, 20-25, 18-25)
Team LamppiLämäritB3-0
(25-8, 25-17, 25-17)

Kotijoukkue Vierasjoukkue Lohko Tulos
ViriVetUA3-2
(21-25, 25-21, 25-21, 19-25, 15-8)
JeppisTiikeritA0-3
(19-25, 24-26, 22-25)
SC KokkolaRunkoA3-0
(25-23, 25-14, 25-19)
LämäritRuLeSB3-1
(25-20, 25-19, 24-26, 25-14)
TarmoTeam LamppiB1-3
(25-23, 14-25, 19-25, 27-29)

Kotijoukkue Vierasjoukkue Lohko Tulos
ViriRunkoA3-2
(25-18, 25-21, 19-25, 22-25, 15-10)
TiikeritSC KokkolaA3-0
(25-16, 25-21, 25-15)
VetUJeppisA0-3
(17-25, 22-25, 23-25)
Team LamppiRuLeSB3-0
(25-19, 26-24, 25-12)
TarmoLämäritB2-3
(16-25, 25-16, 25-23, 23-25, 12-15)

Kotijoukkue Vierasjoukkue Lohko Tulos
JeppisViriA3-2
(25-17, 23-25, 20-25, 25-14, 15-6)
SC KokkolaVetUA3-0
(25-16, 25-16, 25-16)
RunkoTiikeritA3-2
(28-26, 25-22, 17-25, 22-25, 15-11)
LämäritTeam LamppiB2-3
(25-22, 21-25, 25-16, 22-25, 10-15)
TarmoRuLeSB3-0
(26-24, 25-18, 25-18)

Kotijoukkue Vierasjoukkue Lohko Tulos
TiikeritVetUA3-2
(25-18, 25-22, 22-25, 17-25, 15-13)
ViriSC KokkolaA1-3
(30-28, 21-25, 23-25, 22-25)
JeppisRunkoA3-1
(25-14, 24-26, 25-11, 25-18)
RuLeSLämäritB0-3
(9-25, 16-25, 11-25)
Team LamppiTarmoB3-0
(25-15, 25-21, 25-22)

Kotijoukkue Vierasjoukkue Lohko Tulos
ViriTiikeritA0-3
(17-25, 15-25, 12-25)
VetURunkoA3-0
(25-21, 25-19, 25-17)
SC KokkolaJeppisA1-3
(22-25, 25-12, 20-25, 23-25)
LämäritTarmoB1-3
(12-25, 25-22, 22-25, 16-25)
RuLeSTeam LamppiB0-3
(21-25, 16-25, 18-25)

Kotijoukkue Vierasjoukkue Lohko Tulos
TiikeritJeppisA3-0
(25-14, 25-14, 25-14)
VetUViriA3-0
(25-17, 25-12, 25-22)
RunkoSC KokkolaA0-3
(23-25, 18-25, 19-25)
RuLeSTarmoB3-2
(17-25, 23-25, 27-25, 25-20, 15-13)
Team LamppiLämäritB3-1
(25-21, 25-23, 22-25, 25-20)

Kotijoukkue Vierasjoukkue Lohko Tulos
RunkoViriA3-1
(26-24, 18-25, 25-19, 25-21)
JeppisVetUA3-0
(25-20, 25-19, 25-18)
SC KokkolaTiikeritA3-0
(25-15, 25-15, 29-27)
LämäritRuLeSB2-3
(25-23, 22-25, 10-25, 25-20, 8-15)
TarmoTeam LamppiB3-0
(25-20, 25-23, 25-16)